28, GROVE LANE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 6NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+35.2%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+6.7%
Sold on 11 May 2010
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1