Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, AINTREE CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+33.1%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+35.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7PU
← Back to All Properties