101, WORDSWORTH MEAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 1AL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£33,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£83,500+67.2%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1