17, MALLARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 9UR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+60.9%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000-2.5%
Sold on 13 March 2014
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+103.4%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+0.0%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 10 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1