Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BLACKCARR ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M23 1LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,602
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£160,602 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,602
+110.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£160,602 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 14 January 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M23 1LR
← Back to All Properties