Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, HIGH MEADOWS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+20.1%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+146.4%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 23 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8PP
← Back to All Properties