Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WINSTER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+39.6%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+72.1%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 8 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2AD
← Back to All Properties