Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WOOLVEN CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+59.8%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+2.8%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+81.7%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 27 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9RR
← Back to All Properties