Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRICKYARD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£201,000
+36.7%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+63.3%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6FR
← Back to All Properties