Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OULTON CRESCENT, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 3ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+68.7%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+80.7%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 24 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 3ED
← Back to All Properties