Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CROSSWOOD CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
-13.1%
Sold on 22 November 2011
Detached
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+59.1%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 6 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4BP
← Back to All Properties