Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SLEAFORD CLOSE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£380,000
+36.9%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+119.4%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 28 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1XF
← Back to All Properties