Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, GIDLEY WAY, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX33 1TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£860,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.3%
Price Change
+£505,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£860,000
+142.3%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Detached
+£505,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 30 July 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX33 1TD
← Back to All Properties