Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, NIGHTINGALE COURT, FLEMING ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,000
+18.8%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+10.6%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,250
Sold on 24 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DD
← Back to All Properties