Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38A, WHARF ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+31.2%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+58.7%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 30 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8BQ
← Back to All Properties