13, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 2HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+131.3%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000-57.2%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Terraced
-£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+110.8%
Sold on 21 April 2004
Terraced
+£98,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,700
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1