Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE CORNER HOUSE, LITTLE LANE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 8NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,500
+96.3%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+78.5%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Terraced
+£41,790 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,210
+40.0%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£15,210 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 1 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 8NT
← Back to All Properties