Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DENSTONE CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 8SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.9%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+87.9%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+12.7%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 15 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 8SJ
← Back to All Properties