Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ARBORY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 5HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+88.8%
Sold on 8 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+70.4%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 15 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 5HF
← Back to All Properties