Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DURRANS COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
+48.5%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500
+44.8%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+19.6%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2TQ
← Back to All Properties