Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MORELLO GARDENS, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 9DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£109,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+74.7%
Sold on 4 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 28 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 9DW
← Back to All Properties