16, BUTE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+50.0%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000-20.0%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+57.5%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1