31, SELBORNE AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 5DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.7%
Price Change
+£100,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,500+167.7%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£100,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+15.3%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1