FLAT 213, 7, MUNDAY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 7AZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£365,000+31.3%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,000
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1