Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, STONE PIT LANE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG33 5EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.3%
Price Change
+£99,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+215.3%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£99,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG33 5EZ
← Back to All Properties