Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HIGHWOOD RIDGE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+7.1%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 17 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4UU
← Back to All Properties