Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ALFRETON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 3NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+484.9%
Price Change
+£225,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,000
+484.9%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Terraced
+£225,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 3NG
← Back to All Properties