Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BATHURST CLOSE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+30.5%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£383,000
+60.9%
Sold on 25 January 2005
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+27.3%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0UA
← Back to All Properties