Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DUCHY ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 7LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,250
Last Sold Price
19 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£41,250
-8.3%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Terraced
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+66.7%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+50.0%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 2 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 7LB
← Back to All Properties