Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, COOPER STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 7AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,500
+38.8%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 7AT
← Back to All Properties