Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, JOHNS ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 0RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+4.6%
Sold on 19 June 2025
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+69.0%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 0RX
← Back to All Properties