Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, LEICESTER ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,000
+46.7%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+94.6%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8BB
← Back to All Properties