Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MARIGOLD CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+97.8%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+23.0%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2SE
← Back to All Properties