Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, HOUGHTON ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+67.9%
Sold on 12 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+54.8%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 29 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5AB
← Back to All Properties