134, BEECH AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 2JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+58.8%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+214.8%
Sold on 3 May 2017
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+129.8%
Sold on 11 February 1999
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 3 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1