Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HADDON END, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 5JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+53.7%
Sold on 5 March 2026
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 5JG
← Back to All Properties