Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ELLIS GARDENS, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR4 6RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+11.1%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+30.9%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+200.0%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6RX
← Back to All Properties