Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ASPLEY COURT, WOBURN ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK17 8PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+13.3%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+7.1%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
-36.6%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+284.1%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 20 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8PA
← Back to All Properties