Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ABBOTS FIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+14.3%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£258,000
+35.8%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+46.2%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+130.1%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Terraced
+£73,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5JA
← Back to All Properties