21, HOLYWELL WAY, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW19 7SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+60.0%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+140.4%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000-24.1%
Sold on 12 April 2000
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1