Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
373, HEANOR ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+24.3%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 29 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8TN
← Back to All Properties