Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MAIN STREET, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 2HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+25.4%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£333,000
+8.5%
Sold on 4 May 2011
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,000
+145.6%
Sold on 11 November 2009
Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 2HU
← Back to All Properties