Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, RIVER COURT, STATION ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 9PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+52.4%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+53.8%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+73.9%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 25 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9PX
← Back to All Properties