Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROSEFINCH ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 5YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£240,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£515,000
+87.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£240,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,500
+6.4%
Sold on 20 March 2014
Terraced
+£16,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,900
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 5YB
← Back to All Properties