Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SCHOOL LANE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+44.3%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+3.4%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NQ
← Back to All Properties