Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, SEGENSWORTH ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+24.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£385,000
+40.0%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,950
+37.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 18 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5EH
← Back to All Properties