Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HANGAR ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 4QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+43.2%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+38.7%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+80.3%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 4QQ
← Back to All Properties