15, MORTON ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 4AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.3%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£269,000+122.3%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 25 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1