37, FAIRBURN DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 2AR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+49.4%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000+0.3%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500+18.1%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+44.5%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1