Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SANDRINGHAM DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+38.5%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£343,000
+3.9%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7WL
← Back to All Properties